Waukon High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    7:30pm
    @Upper Iowa University
    Waukon vs. Don Bosco at 10:30am $5 admission Waukon will be the home team
    8:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    Denver JV Only
  • 2
  • 3
    4:15pm
    @Waukon Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    5:30pm
    @Waukon Middle School
    6:15pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    7:30pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    7:45pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
  • 4
    4:15pm
    @Waukon Middle School
  • 5
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Arrowhead Lanes Inc
    5:30pm
    @New Hampton High School
    5:30pm
    @New Hampton High School
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Lanes
    4:00pm
    @MFL MarMac McGregor Center
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    5:00pm
    @Oelwein High School
    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    This will be a 9th grade combination game instead of a JV contest.
    6:15pm
    @Oelwein High School
    7:30pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    Gym Dedication Night.
    7:30pm
    @Oelwein High School
  • 8
    10:00am
    @South Winneshiek
  • 9
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Waukon High School
  • 11
    4:15pm
    @MFL MarMac McGregor Center
    4:15pm
    @Waukon Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Crestwood High School
    5:00pm
    @Waukon High School
    6:15pm
    @Crestwood High School
    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School
    7:30pm
    @Crestwood High School
    7:30pm
    @Waukon High School
  • 12
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Cresco Junior High
    4:15pm
    @Waukon Middle School
    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School
    7:00pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Oneota Lanes
    5:00pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    5:00pm
    @Waukon High School

    Junior High Gym

    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    Brenda`s school of dance will perform immediately after the varsity girls contest. HS GYM- 5:00 JV G, 6:15 V G, 7:30 V B MS GYM- 5:00 9 B, 6:15 JV B, 7:30 9 G
    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School

    Junior High Gym

    7:30pm
    @Waukon High School

    Junior High Gym

    7:30pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    Brenda`s school of dance will perform immediately after the varsity girls contest. HS GYM- 5:00 JV G, 6:15 V G, 7:30 V B MS GYM- 5:00 9 B, 6:15 JV B, 7:30 9 G
  • 15
    TBD
    @Caledonia High School
    10:00am
    @Starmont
  • 16
  • 17
    5:00pm
    @Riceville High School
    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    7:30pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

  • 18
    5:00pm
    @Caledonia High School
    5:30pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    JV matches first followed by Varsity
    5:30pm
    @Waukon High School

    High School Gym

    JV matches will be first followed by Varsity
    6:15pm
    @Caledonia High School
    7:30pm
    @Caledonia High School
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukon High School
    5:00pm
    @Decorah High School
    6:15pm
    @Waukon High School
    6:15pm
    @Decorah High School
    7:30pm
    @Waukon High School
    7:30pm
    @Decorah High School
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5